osaühing PEREARSTID TAKKER JA SARAPUU

Registry code 10911398 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue995,942973,861878,817736,750663,437
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss83,982159,969149,097102,40092,815
Annual period result—————
Assets198,548264,167267,798198,024210,716
Equity86,794156,245151,909105,21295,627
Current liabilities111,75497,487101,67974,91093,574
Non-current liabilities010,43514,21017,90221,515
Employees109899
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents155,750199,127202,443139,887134,980
Current assets193,857249,019239,423154,780151,498
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,457-13,227-16,373-19,888-15,517
Labour costs-519,195-455,701-404,986-347,111-305,175
Share capital at nominal value2,5202,5202,5202,5202,520
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,69115,14828,37543,24459,218
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods0-6,536000
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)127,249185,295172,041124,545112,863
Profit (loss) before income tax127,258189,101173,024124,006112,575

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 52,996 EUR 56,885 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 48,786 EUR 52,221 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 50,203 EUR 53,949 EUR Not reported 7

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 48,770 EUR 52,203 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 49,895 EUR 53,113 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 55,253 EUR 59,084 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 96,764 EUR 56,983 EUR Not reported 9

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 47,375 EUR 50,569 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 44,589 EUR 47,549 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 44,554 EUR 47,550 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 81,423 EUR 55,356 EUR Not reported 10

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 33,863 EUR 36,120 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 33,493 EUR 35,757 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 39,495 EUR 42,111 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 68,879 EUR 54,835 EUR Not reported 10

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,865 EUR 37,427 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 36,492 EUR 39,153 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 35,823 EUR 38,289 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 54,537 EUR 41,687 EUR Not reported 8

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources