OÜ Seeder Konsultatsioonid

Registry code 10923102 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue87,563136,16699,10694,89533,616
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss46,130-12,29512,151-2,1325,290
Annual period result—————
Assets67,98618,73033,99921,18921,192
Equity61,12314,99227,28115,13017,263
Current liabilities6,8633,7386,7186,0593,929
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents47,7142,84712,5846,4332,708
Current assets61,1263,04220,5119,2048,973
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00-107-1,012-1,045
Labour costs0-3,533-13,847-16,232-5,593
Share capital at nominal value4,7904,7904,7904,7904,790
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets6,86015,68813,48811,98512,219
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,48719,7817,6249,7564,467
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)55,163-14,49510,541-2,9104,576
Profit (loss) before income tax46,130-12,29512,151-2,1325,290

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 2
Q3 1,990 EUR 2,226 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported -484 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,854 EUR 1,512 EUR 39,950 EUR 1
Q2 944 EUR 726 EUR 29,925 EUR Not reported
Q3 649 EUR 0 EUR 44,234 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,408 EUR 0 EUR 38,684 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,236 EUR 1,372 EUR 48,075 EUR 2
Q2 2,969 EUR 1,418 EUR 13,581 EUR 2
Q3 1,358 EUR 1,382 EUR 6,985 EUR 2
Q4 2,231 EUR 1,491 EUR 27,780 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,635 EUR 1,266 EUR 62,575 EUR 2
Q2 2,387 EUR 1,284 EUR 14,204 EUR 2
Q3 1,238 EUR 1,284 EUR 16,751 EUR 2
Q4 1,500 EUR 1,280 EUR 11,089 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources