Osaühing Tiskre Kommunaal

Registry code 10933738 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue85,466106,88586,658159,35685,556
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-7,01819,93915,415-32,118125
Annual period result—————
Assets786,441177,633158,447223,637196,020
Equity43,53950,55630,61715,20247,320
Current liabilities672,42656,60157,354137,95978,224
Non-current liabilities70,47670,47670,47670,47670,476
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,6622,24233,7872,024
Current assets763,998154,866135,356150,760122,819
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-324-324-324-324-324
Labour costs-14,2250000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets22,44322,76723,09172,87773,201
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods47,74527,80512,39044,50844,383
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-6,90419,93915,415-32,118125
Profit (loss) before income tax-7,01819,93915,415-32,118125

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Osaühing AXOREstonian registry code 10925986ShareholderSource record 11122326
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,849 EUR 1,189 EUR 49,827 EUR 1
Q2 1,066 EUR 1,179 EUR 21,452 EUR 1
Q3 1,414 EUR 1,179 EUR 10,637 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,021 EUR 403 EUR 40,179 EUR 1
Q2 2,190 EUR 1,209 EUR 22,133 EUR 1
Q3 1,116 EUR 1,209 EUR 6,356 EUR 1
Q4 1,764 EUR 1,209 EUR 18,841 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,949 EUR 0 EUR 59,032 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,932 EUR 0 EUR 25,084 EUR Not reported
Q3 56 EUR 0 EUR 6,129 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,037 EUR 0 EUR 20,884 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 50,115 EUR Not reported
Q2 280 EUR 0 EUR 22,068 EUR Not reported
Q3 380 EUR 0 EUR 6,644 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,796 EUR 0 EUR 28,285 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 52,599 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 41,089 EUR Not reported
Q3 121 EUR 0 EUR 8,600 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 28,989 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources