AUDICO Varahalduse OÜ

Registry code 10937104 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Apr 2025–31 Mar 20262024Reporting period 1 Apr 2024–31 Mar 20252023Reporting period 1 Apr 2023–31 Mar 20242022Reporting period 1 Apr 2022–31 Mar 20232021Reporting period 1 Apr 2021–31 Mar 2022
Revenue14,52015,13415,61817,45745,891
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss7,6409,8888,80671,305-318
Annual period result—————
Assets339,583331,966321,628348,377347,819
Equity338,131330,491320,603311,797240,492
Current liabilities1,4521,4751,02536,580107,327
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents42,42334,98063,455113,192407
Current assets58,75859,49080,752129,38015,930
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,025-3,025-3,121-5,210-2,862
Labour costs000-10,198-6,798
Share capital at nominal value2,6822,6822,6822,6822,682
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets280,825272,476240,876218,997331,889
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods327,521317,633308,827237,522237,840
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,1586,6655,07967,925-3,168
Profit (loss) before income tax7,6409,8888,80671,305-318

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 659 EUR 0 EUR 3,567 EUR Not reported
Q2 571 EUR 0 EUR 3,724 EUR Not reported
Q3 257 EUR 0 EUR 1,660 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 837 EUR 0 EUR 3,647 EUR Not reported
Q2 858 EUR 0 EUR 3,795 EUR Not reported
Q3 803 EUR 0 EUR 3,655 EUR Not reported
Q4 809 EUR 0 EUR 3,550 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 771 EUR 0 EUR 3,748 EUR Not reported
Q2 730 EUR 0 EUR 3,799 EUR Not reported
Q3 857 EUR 0 EUR 3,994 EUR Not reported
Q4 414 EUR 0 EUR 3,690 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 757 EUR 0 EUR 4,027 EUR Not reported
Q2 749 EUR 0 EUR 4,217 EUR Not reported
Q3 746 EUR 0 EUR 4,044 EUR Not reported
Q4 615 EUR 0 EUR 3,764 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 1,399 EUR 3,619 EUR 1
Q2 4,385 EUR 4,198 EUR 3,913 EUR 1
Q3 1,942 EUR 1,399 EUR 5,009 EUR Not reported
Q4 805 EUR 0 EUR 4,603 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources