OÜ TL Music Factory

Registry code 10939847 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue5,7038,42813,80011,2318,814
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-753138-5,143-7,960-6,103
Annual period result—————
Assets12,94814,08513,60018,75426,929
Equity12,68913,44213,30318,44726,407
Current liabilities259643297307522
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,576————
Current assets11,64312,27912,15416,62824,123
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-662-840-680-680-1,246
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,3051,8061,4462,1262,806
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods10,24710,10915,25223,21223,315
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-753138-5,143-7,960-6,103
Profit (loss) before income tax-753138-5,143-7,960-6,103

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 151 EUR 0 EUR 572 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 412 EUR 0 EUR 2,775 EUR Not reported
Q2 97 EUR 0 EUR 823 EUR Not reported
Q3 937 EUR 0 EUR 4,214 EUR Not reported
Q4 80 EUR 0 EUR 383 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 474 EUR 0 EUR 3,677 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 636 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,079 EUR 0 EUR 5,083 EUR Not reported
Q4 88 EUR 0 EUR 991 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 462 EUR 0 EUR 4,245 EUR Not reported
Q2 403 EUR 0 EUR 2,492 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,053 EUR 0 EUR 6,905 EUR Not reported
Q4 471 EUR 0 EUR 2,542 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 927 EUR 0 EUR 5,102 EUR Not reported
Q2 1 EUR 0 EUR 1,851 EUR Not reported
Q3 190 EUR 0 EUR 2,550 EUR Not reported
Q4 774 EUR 0 EUR 4,588 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources