Viktoria Seene Hambaravi OÜ

Registry code 10942944 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue204,425198,457178,854183,009141,482
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss21,99233,2861,74622,65611,918
Annual period result—————
Assets96,04074,75340,29246,61840,330
Equity85,21463,22229,93634,64127,535
Current liabilities10,82611,53110,35611,97712,795
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees44333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents66,24941,84030,83540,97233,901
Current assets69,16144,71834,29643,52436,322
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,157-3,157-1,358-914-883
Labour costs-87,089-75,691-74,704-85,125-85,442
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets26,87930,0355,9963,0944,008
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods60,41027,12425,3789,17312,805
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)21,98933,2842,79325,85717,133
Profit (loss) before income tax21,99233,2862,79625,85917,133

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,884 EUR 9,113 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 11,035 EUR 11,251 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 10,414 EUR 10,701 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,182 EUR 11,482 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 13,883 EUR 14,137 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 13,526 EUR 13,864 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 9,948 EUR 10,073 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,575 EUR 8,953 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 9,897 EUR 10,278 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 9,370 EUR 9,659 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 9,490 EUR 9,739 EUR Not reported 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,309 EUR 10,887 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 10,690 EUR 11,210 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 11,973 EUR 11,962 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 9,963 EUR 9,817 EUR Not reported 5

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,705 EUR 10,487 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 13,641 EUR 11,232 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 8,249 EUR 8,907 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 11,749 EUR 12,322 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources