OÜ Perearst Marje Toom

Registry code 10945517 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue15,0650105,790264,217
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-20,554-36,58221,7139,430
Annual period result————
Assets148,608168,355201,966192,903
Equity75,68213,59743,55351,840
Current liabilities72,926154,758158,413141,063
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1113
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents50,25363,77984,668109,013
Current assets54,808164,685192,790109,204
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,670-5,506-5,810-6,723
Labour costs-14,113-7,982-37,804-93,708
Share capital at nominal value10,22610,22610,22610,226
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets93,8003,6709,17683,699
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods84,98738,93010,59131,161
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-22,991-32,19128,6099,104
Profit (loss) before income tax-20,554-30,33229,2139,430

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,918 EUR 2,094 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,051 EUR 2,150 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,969 EUR 2,150 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,470 EUR 1,631 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,844 EUR 1,887 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,816 EUR 1,982 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,004 EUR 1,982 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24 EUR 87 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 36 EUR 88 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 54 EUR 88 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 780 EUR 928 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,014 EUR 397 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 0 EUR 86 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 10 EUR 86 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 0 EUR 86 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,710 EUR 9,383 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 10,781 EUR 11,448 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q4 209 EUR 235 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources