Perearst HEPP NIGOL OÜ

Registry code 10946296 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue351,511349,394297,024259,351241,038
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-15,074-10,23613,41622,495580
Annual period result—————
Assets61,96685,20993,80382,46780,974
Equity8,87323,94640,18341,76734,272
Current liabilities53,09361,26353,62040,70046,702
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees65444
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents16,06434,41926,94021,41129,036
Current assets56,71482,36284,00671,31876,226
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,055-2,715-3,926-3,568-2,352
Labour costs-230,180-232,267-168,167-132,907-135,954
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,2522,8479,79711,1494,748
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods21,13531,37023,95516,46030,880
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-15,842-9,61415,60425,0744,409
Profit (loss) before income tax-15,074-8,54417,16626,2455,580

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,623 EUR 24,020 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 22,157 EUR 23,330 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 25,203 EUR 26,843 EUR Not reported 7

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,051 EUR 24,354 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 23,432 EUR 24,644 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 23,558 EUR 25,004 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 24,956 EUR 26,231 EUR Not reported 7

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,074 EUR 25,507 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 23,424 EUR 24,836 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 22,076 EUR 23,267 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 21,592 EUR 22,850 EUR Not reported 7

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,624 EUR 14,556 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 16,734 EUR 17,590 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 16,584 EUR 17,400 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 19,878 EUR 19,902 EUR Not reported 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,005 EUR 15,245 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 15,309 EUR 15,576 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 12,816 EUR 12,395 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 14,997 EUR 13,887 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources