OÜ Corporate Finance & Investment Partners

Registry code 10949219 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue60,390298,172131,31191,83275,658
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss26,246592,873-146,68060,29466,013
Annual period result—————
Assets1,617,4311,602,8071,077,695976,726706,107
Equity983,803957,557205,053377,539344,127
Current liabilities121,168237,24150,082180,461160,313
Non-current liabilities512,460408,009822,560418,726201,667
Employees00010
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,9316,73118,5596,44610,396
Current assets58,55775,299585,664341,286125,573
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,513-2,352-3,964-4,542-4,487
Labour costs-7,980-7,980-7,980-7,980—
Share capital at nominal value2,5572,5572,5572,5572,557
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,558,8741,527,508492,031635,440580,534
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods954,744361,871348,920314,432275,301
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)19,898589,846-152,13456,42058,003
Profit (loss) before income tax26,246592,873-142,47964,67071,054

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,606 EUR 848 EUR 13,283 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,693 EUR 848 EUR 12,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,286 EUR 848 EUR 10,351 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,983 EUR 829 EUR 20,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,268 EUR 848 EUR 12,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,255 EUR 848 EUR 12,157 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,939 EUR 848 EUR 12,000 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,080 EUR 1,271 EUR 60,514 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,221 EUR 819 EUR 11,825 EUR Not reported
Q3 50,370 EUR 819 EUR 236,910 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,060 EUR 819 EUR 15,338 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,860 EUR 1,195 EUR 12,800 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,392 EUR 1,421 EUR 15,506 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 1,271 EUR 17,620 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 1,120 EUR 28,871 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,933 EUR 996 EUR 17,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 1,271 EUR 27,532 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,387 EUR 1,271 EUR 17,700 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,663 EUR 1,421 EUR 97,700 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources