OÜ Reimann Retked

Registry code 10949260 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue24,06725,94551,93150,96718,453
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-6,0349,3061,010-5,588-6,271
Annual period result—————
Assets27,92131,66638,63739,68942,110
Equity14,22620,26010,9549,94315,531
Current liabilities13,69511,40627,68326,68919,033
Non-current liabilities——03,0577,546
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents361,3202731,74281
Current assets3,2724,4727,6227,8013,287
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,548-7,100-10,023-8,935-8,741
Labour costs0-1,037000
Share capital at nominal value4,6504,6504,6504,6504,650
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets24,64927,19431,01531,88838,823
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods15,0995,7934,78310,37016,641
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-6,0329,3651,303-5,314-5,914
Profit (loss) before income tax-6,0349,3061,010-5,588-6,271

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 262 EUR 0 EUR 2,698 EUR Not reported
Q2 311 EUR 0 EUR 5,962 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,842 EUR 469 EUR 10,070 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 493 EUR 0 EUR 4,673 EUR Not reported
Q2 482 EUR 0 EUR 5,989 EUR Not reported
Q3 772 EUR 0 EUR 10,729 EUR Not reported
Q4 470 EUR 0 EUR 4,466 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 897 EUR 0 EUR 5,289 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,893 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,428 EUR 427 EUR 7,764 EUR Not reported
Q4 103 EUR 0 EUR 8,130 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 581 EUR 0 EUR 4,124 EUR Not reported
Q2 386 EUR 0 EUR 5,352 EUR Not reported
Q3 712 EUR 0 EUR 18,281 EUR Not reported
Q4 219 EUR 0 EUR 24,093 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 269 EUR 0 EUR 3,033 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,388 EUR 0 EUR 33,143 EUR Not reported
Q3 589 EUR 0 EUR 10,024 EUR Not reported
Q4 147 EUR 0 EUR 5,125 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources