OÜ Kose Perearstikeskus

Registry code 10953646 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue378,144365,888355,413301,641282,267
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-15,585-10,026-17,640-33,295-29,579
Annual period result—————
Assets67,63280,61888,744114,240137,151
Equity44,93960,52470,55088,190121,485
Current liabilities22,69320,09418,19426,05015,666
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees44444
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,1562,2581,10428,20038,711
Current assets41,79050,65357,75789,891111,117
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,132-4,132-4,325-4,750-4,999
Labour costs-136,856-135,023-136,799-138,901-119,095
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets25,84229,96530,98724,34926,034
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods57,22667,25284,892118,187147,766
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-15,585-10,026-17,640-33,295-29,579
Profit (loss) before income tax-15,585-10,026-17,640-33,295-29,579

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,076 EUR 14,517 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 13,508 EUR 13,929 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 14,506 EUR 14,977 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,217 EUR 13,613 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 14,480 EUR 14,942 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 13,728 EUR 14,147 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 13,427 EUR 13,854 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,144 EUR 13,561 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 13,189 EUR 13,606 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 13,864 EUR 14,301 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 13,082 EUR 13,529 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,977 EUR 15,873 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 11,373 EUR 11,928 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 13,211 EUR 13,828 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 12,940 EUR 13,433 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,539 EUR 13,232 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 13,155 EUR 13,884 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 13,792 EUR 14,535 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 12,451 EUR 13,177 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources