Osilia Jahutus OÜ

Registry code 10961485 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue118961442,153614,985279,266
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-10,342-48,95716,62615,196748
Annual period result—————
Assets13,61323,32578,678119,87494,355
Equity10,73321,07570,03253,40638,211
Current liabilities2,8802,2508,64666,46856,144
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01223
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,6036,78620,89543,9269,189
Current assets7,47619,32473,414119,74194,022
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,027-1,263-1,186-200-200
Labour costs-541-9,689-30,040-44,193-42,226
Share capital at nominal value2,5552,5552,5552,5552,555
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets6,1374,0015,264133333
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods18,26467,22150,59535,39934,652
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-10,231-48,59517,23916,6861,744
Profit (loss) before income tax-10,342-48,95916,62615,196748

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1 EUR 0 EUR 3 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 15 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 84 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 239 EUR 239 EUR 5 EUR 1
Q2 135 EUR 0 EUR 43 EUR 1
Q3 541 EUR 541 EUR 43 EUR 1
Q4 682 EUR 541 EUR 27 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 905 EUR 953 EUR 5 EUR 2
Q2 1,339 EUR 1,408 EUR 794 EUR 2
Q3 1,177 EUR 1,225 EUR 119 EUR 1
Q4 752 EUR 795 EUR 44 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,174 EUR 4,971 EUR 185,889 EUR 2
Q2 1,825 EUR 1,863 EUR 138,163 EUR 2
Q3 20,140 EUR 4,056 EUR 148,608 EUR 2
Q4 4,920 EUR 3,283 EUR 29,195 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,570 EUR 3,096 EUR 72,545 EUR 2
Q2 23,750 EUR 3,579 EUR 267,793 EUR 2
Q3 18,037 EUR 3,796 EUR 187,539 EUR 2
Q4 6,129 EUR 6,104 EUR 94,612 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources