Perearst Ülle Perend OÜ

Registry code 10983185 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue731,592760,646687,904592,303531,652
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss75,823158,51695,02147,46181,039
Annual period result—————
Assets368,844296,916249,136183,417201,675
Equity181,583205,760170,864133,312144,851
Current liabilities187,26191,15678,27250,10556,824
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees77667
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents329,051241,857237,478171,217189,847
Current assets330,877249,098243,747178,382198,217
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-11,661-5,809-1,719-1,495-4,286
Labour costs-398,618-341,100-351,306-361,161-287,453
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets37,96747,8185,3895,0353,458
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods102,94844,43273,03183,03961,000
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)102,607182,180104,95856,51586,971
Profit (loss) before income tax104,028183,997106,20656,52586,988

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 42,346 EUR 46,289 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 40,239 EUR 43,795 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 91,463 EUR 47,724 EUR Not reported 10

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 64,741 EUR 43,707 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 34,858 EUR 37,586 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 42,515 EUR 41,491 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 39,812 EUR 42,583 EUR Not reported 9

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31,881 EUR 33,818 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 34,094 EUR 36,086 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 35,974 EUR 36,504 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 33,499 EUR 35,504 EUR Not reported 9

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 35,576 EUR 35,468 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 34,451 EUR 34,130 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 32,972 EUR 33,302 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 44,975 EUR 40,602 EUR Not reported 9

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 55,769 EUR 50,696 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 28,805 EUR 29,465 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 38,106 EUR 40,964 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 34,874 EUR 37,336 EUR Not reported 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources