Rovita Pluss OÜ

Registry code 10983392 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue13,62813,02715,47911,86012,268
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,3812,4611,474-1,6901,089
Annual period result—————
Assets10,49813,67617,92526,80711,845
Equity4,4096,7904,3292,8554,545
Current liabilities6,0896,88613,59623,9527,300
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,3651,58378339310,322
Current assets2,6731,5831,5636,17711,845
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,268-4,269-4,268-7110
Labour costs00-827-3,259-1,177
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,82512,09316,36220,6300
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,9781,517431,733644
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,3812,4611,474-1,6901,089
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,3812,4611,474-1,6901,089

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 367 EUR 0 EUR 3,413 EUR Not reported
Q2 125 EUR 0 EUR 2,676 EUR Not reported
Q3 322 EUR 0 EUR 2,660 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 584 EUR 0 EUR 4,269 EUR Not reported
Q2 168 EUR 0 EUR 2,720 EUR Not reported
Q3 189 EUR 0 EUR 2,197 EUR Not reported
Q4 627 EUR 0 EUR 4,475 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 490 EUR 0 EUR 3,381 EUR Not reported
Q2 628 EUR 0 EUR 3,823 EUR Not reported
Q3 424 EUR 0 EUR 2,894 EUR Not reported
Q4 296 EUR 0 EUR 3,009 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 40 EUR 3,725 EUR Not reported
Q2 792 EUR 7 EUR 4,634 EUR Not reported
Q3 148 EUR 0 EUR 2,824 EUR Not reported
Q4 605 EUR 0 EUR 5,546 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 230 EUR 38 EUR 3,032 EUR Not reported
Q2 369 EUR 0 EUR 2,742 EUR 1
Q3 114 EUR 34 EUR 3,047 EUR 1
Q4 5 EUR 36 EUR 2,652 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources