Osaühing Montoya Varahaldus

Registry code 10987734 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,231,9181,182,8721,164,1361,267,9841,161,160
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss305,632265,116404,873592,127579,397
Annual period result—————
Assets7,578,7627,564,6458,021,2918,501,9988,565,785
Equity3,125,8993,120,2673,155,1523,200,2792,808,152
Current liabilities707,4344,444,378460,265521,636510,156
Non-current liabilities3,745,42904,405,8744,780,0835,247,477
Employees20000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents42,79535,36585,456179,146267,041
Current assets42,79661,437154,841448,983300,129
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-363,243-363,243-186,564-212,641-209,515
Labour costs-10,7040000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,535,9667,503,2087,866,4508,053,0158,265,656
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,817,4552,852,3392,747,4672,605,3402,225,943
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)600,558631,890793,723794,317778,253
Profit (loss) before income tax390,247335,240513,931638,857627,274

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 67,353 EUR 3,470 EUR 339,214 EUR 2
Q2 39,235 EUR 4,512 EUR 318,251 EUR Not reported
Q3 97,403 EUR 0 EUR 302,310 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 79,592 EUR 0 EUR 315,105 EUR Not reported
Q2 69,874 EUR 0 EUR 300,484 EUR Not reported
Q3 43,577 EUR 0 EUR 289,856 EUR 2
Q4 28,637 EUR 2,313 EUR 321,745 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 73,056 EUR 5,600 EUR 302,579 EUR Not reported
Q2 60,398 EUR 1,400 EUR 282,439 EUR Not reported
Q3 65,135 EUR 4,550 EUR 291,940 EUR Not reported
Q4 89,459 EUR 8,283 EUR 303,417 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 71,272 EUR 7,000 EUR 317,989 EUR Not reported
Q2 63,450 EUR 4,550 EUR 284,970 EUR Not reported
Q3 96,594 EUR 2,450 EUR 281,493 EUR Not reported
Q4 69,839 EUR 0 EUR 293,868 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 72,816 EUR 7,000 EUR 312,507 EUR Not reported
Q2 50,188 EUR 0 EUR 297,429 EUR Not reported
Q3 64,542 EUR 3,850 EUR 325,539 EUR Not reported
Q4 59,593 EUR 2,450 EUR 329,719 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources