ADL Kindlustusmaakler OÜ

Registry code 10993769 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue903,557902,648839,180702,755579,644
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss35,08241,064132,46581,45749,583
Annual period result—————
Assets657,395701,704807,485697,796491,466
Equity153,919118,837253,039144,78663,329
Current liabilities503,476582,867554,446503,010367,282
Non-current liabilities——050,00060,855
Employees1213131414
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents137,442267,948370,862258,763235,121
Current assets466,645594,454696,833476,214427,948
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-16,500-9,259-19,527——
Labour costs-633,236-581,721-542,115-527,328-424,154
Share capital at nominal value12,00012,00012,00012,00012,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets190,750107,250110,652221,58263,518
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods103,65962,595105,39648,151-1,432
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)31,96325,038121,91269,49547,005
Profit (loss) before income tax35,08241,064138,51881,45749,583

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 63,975 EUR 67,382 EUR 751 EUR 29
Q2 59,836 EUR 63,025 EUR 1,686 EUR 27
Q3 60,791 EUR 64,472 EUR 1,228 EUR 28

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 60,600 EUR 64,528 EUR Not reported 29
Q2 60,610 EUR 64,095 EUR Not reported 29
Q3 64,338 EUR 68,468 EUR Not reported 30
Q4 66,932 EUR 70,765 EUR 55 EUR 29

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 54,569 EUR 55,731 EUR Not reported 29
Q2 52,796 EUR 56,092 EUR Not reported 28
Q3 57,761 EUR 61,541 EUR Not reported 28
Q4 58,587 EUR 62,187 EUR Not reported 29

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 46,926 EUR 50,358 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 52,080 EUR 55,793 EUR Not reported 29
Q3 54,884 EUR 58,569 EUR Not reported 31
Q4 55,951 EUR 55,542 EUR Not reported 30

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,351 EUR 59,220 EUR Not reported 30
Q2 42,162 EUR 45,173 EUR Not reported 30
Q3 49,274 EUR 52,797 EUR Not reported 31
Q4 52,255 EUR 55,928 EUR Not reported 29

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources