OSAÜHING SURVEPESU GRUPP

Registry code 10994831 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue46,51063,00097,55086,25059,200
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12,18610,73052,69233,28110,261
Annual period result—————
Assets144,746168,321199,782210,209235,455
Equity43,45084,524170,944152,843171,691
Current liabilities70,98840,96528,83855,04847,408
Non-current liabilities30,30842,83202,31816,356
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,3341,88912,126102121
Current assets6,3341,98212,3462722,775
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-15,441-21,186-22,501-22,743-22,863
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets138,412166,339187,436209,937232,680
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods28,45270,982115,440116,750158,618
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)29,93033,99759,84745,55515,796
Profit (loss) before income tax27,20831,90358,32344,03513,676

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,438 EUR 0 EUR 21,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,854 EUR 0 EUR 27,950 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,199 EUR 0 EUR 38,800 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,502 EUR 206 EUR 16,900 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,487 EUR 0 EUR 26,600 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,816 EUR 0 EUR 26,100 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,896 EUR 0 EUR 32,433 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,821 EUR 1,168 EUR 17,100 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,242 EUR 1,688 EUR 20,900 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,108 EUR 1,717 EUR 76,800 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,493 EUR 758 EUR 32,900 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,594 EUR 856 EUR 15,750 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,843 EUR 1,038 EUR 17,300 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,835 EUR 1,454 EUR 32,200 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,896 EUR 1,191 EUR 30,900 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,421 EUR 1,813 EUR 14,400 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,970 EUR 1,878 EUR 25,200 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,696 EUR 1,013 EUR 23,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,340 EUR 825 EUR 26,850 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources