Hekotek Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 10996041 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue765,424763,858765,079747,264721,320
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,022,473400,088162,229-234,807560,404
Annual period result—————
Assets7,954,9167,092,9497,578,4048,043,8938,860,905
Equity7,934,6046,912,1317,561,9438,028,2818,845,189
Current liabilities20,312180,81816,46115,61215,716
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents555,6075,410489,764508,993518,054
Current assets561,0799,949495,404513,893522,853
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value120,000120,000120,000120,000120,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,393,8377,083,0007,083,0007,530,0008,338,052
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,780,1316,380,0437,267,7148,131,0888,152,785
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,023,292650,944270,495-118,795717,857
Profit (loss) before income tax1,022,473662,746273,459-89,188717,907

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 44,834 EUR 0 EUR 194,924 EUR Not reported
Q2 226,780 EUR 0 EUR 194,123 EUR Not reported
Q3 39,843 EUR 0 EUR 194,240 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 202,809 EUR 13,952 EUR 193,250 EUR Not reported
Q2 39,583 EUR 223 EUR 191,606 EUR Not reported
Q3 42,365 EUR 0 EUR 190,170 EUR Not reported
Q4 44,581 EUR 0 EUR 191,835 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38,479 EUR 0 EUR 192,985 EUR Not reported
Q2 140,056 EUR 30,100 EUR 190,905 EUR Not reported
Q3 30,370 EUR 0 EUR 189,902 EUR Not reported
Q4 35,479 EUR 0 EUR 191,441 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 36,588 EUR 0 EUR 192,413 EUR Not reported
Q2 184,466 EUR 36,852 EUR 191,845 EUR Not reported
Q3 36,212 EUR 0 EUR 189,864 EUR Not reported
Q4 36,999 EUR 0 EUR 191,317 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 35,503 EUR 0 EUR 186,130 EUR Not reported
Q2 179,484 EUR 22,739 EUR 186,716 EUR Not reported
Q3 35,512 EUR 0 EUR 186,881 EUR Not reported
Q4 35,906 EUR 0 EUR 187,873 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources