Osaühing IRBIS KONSULTATSIOONID

Registry code 11003065 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue14,00619,89115,24418,6875,650
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss7,89910,26211,20312,1452,437
Annual period result—————
Assets186,674180,896168,513157,310145,165
Equity186,674178,775168,513157,310145,165
Current liabilities02,121000
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents12,8688,5836,9103,56713,156
Current assets-1,452-3,041-5,951-9,392380
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-27-271-692-692-692
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets188,126183,937174,464166,702144,785
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods175,963165,701154,498142,353139,916
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8,28010,71811,20212,1442,435
Profit (loss) before income tax7,89910,26211,20312,1452,437

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,629 EUR 0 EUR 7,163 EUR Not reported
Q2 909 EUR 0 EUR 4,246 EUR Not reported
Q3 516 EUR 0 EUR 2,432 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 84 EUR 0 EUR 1,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,036 EUR 0 EUR 5,689 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 1,586 EUR Not reported
Q4 290 EUR 0 EUR 1,498 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 611 EUR 0 EUR 3,851 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,395 EUR 0 EUR 6,459 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,976 EUR 0 EUR 13,180 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 131 EUR 0 EUR 924 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,827 EUR 0 EUR 10,145 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 142 EUR 0 EUR 1,700 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 188 EUR 0 EUR 2,400 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 11,363 EUR Not reported
Q3 954 EUR 0 EUR 500 EUR Not reported
Q4 115 EUR 0 EUR 3,500 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources