Kristiine Judokeskus OÜ

Registry code 11013224 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue117,700101,851104,779123,29881,394
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss45,52229,18335,38666,13332,093
Annual period result—————
Assets720,187691,899701,812693,285657,912
Equity444,149408,627387,445352,059285,927
Current liabilities18,01111,24252,27658,20663,089
Non-current liabilities258,027272,030262,091283,020308,896
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents135,181109,134102,95883,24557,678
Current assets209,061171,617166,443153,429122,822
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-15,871-15,087-15,087-15,233-15,962
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets511,126520,282535,369539,856535,090
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods395,815376,632349,247283,114251,022
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)49,54533,25838,84268,43638,639
Profit (loss) before income tax48,34330,74735,38666,13335,757

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,808 EUR 62 EUR 4,971 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,909 EUR 62 EUR 10,199 EUR Not reported
Q3 165 EUR 62 EUR 3,285 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,442 EUR 411 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 183 EUR 62 EUR 1,838 EUR Not reported
Q3 402 EUR 62 EUR 4,043 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,708 EUR 62 EUR 3,453 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 96 EUR 60 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,065 EUR 60 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 96 EUR 60 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,011 EUR 60 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 977 EUR 60 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 96 EUR 60 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 96 EUR 60 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 928 EUR 60 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,592 EUR 410 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 96 EUR 60 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 96 EUR 60 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 928 EUR 60 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources