RTM Ehituskaubandus OÜ

Registry code 11014442 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue311,803429,653558,411842,746816,920
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-4,057-19,8302,48910,10714,326
Annual period result—————
Assets87,449104,952157,451163,763141,701
Equity72,06176,11895,94893,45983,352
Current liabilities15,38828,83461,50370,30447,460
Non-current liabilities———010,889
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents16,5153,99925,32118,26918,999
Current assets81,99989,825137,974143,950118,354
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,600-4,350-4,386-3,534-3,476
Labour costs-3,259-14,375-20,736-22,707-21,365
Share capital at nominal value15,99015,99015,99015,99015,990
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,45015,12719,47719,81323,347
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods58,52978,35975,87065,76351,437
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-3,956-19,3472,94810,51114,859
Profit (loss) before income tax-4,057-19,8302,48910,10714,326

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 682 EUR 0 EUR 45,523 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,099 EUR 0 EUR 69,067 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,001 EUR 0 EUR 53,620 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,060 EUR 1,642 EUR 52,754 EUR 1
Q2 3,881 EUR 1,135 EUR 83,736 EUR Not reported
Q3 798 EUR 0 EUR 81,546 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,610 EUR 0 EUR 104,192 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,213 EUR 2,255 EUR 116,134 EUR 1
Q2 1,938 EUR 1,791 EUR 117,633 EUR 2
Q3 3,293 EUR 1,855 EUR 103,151 EUR 1
Q4 4,353 EUR 1,599 EUR 125,285 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,179 EUR 2,414 EUR 155,462 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 2,132 EUR 147,270 EUR 2
Q3 3,112 EUR 3,042 EUR 169,385 EUR 1
Q4 4,352 EUR 2,132 EUR 135,668 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,978 EUR 2,660 EUR 79,597 EUR 2
Q2 7,731 EUR 2,380 EUR 260,880 EUR 2
Q3 9,428 EUR 2,660 EUR 276,270 EUR 2
Q4 2,745 EUR 2,660 EUR 208,082 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources