OSAÜHING GREARME TEENUSED

Registry code 11015252 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue17,36923,02518,50818,43215,235
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,0175,2127391,9311,802
Annual period result—————
Assets18,33017,45111,88911,1509,219
Equity17,74816,73111,51910,7808,849
Current liabilities582720370370370
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents16,87317,451———
Current assets18,33017,45111,88911,1509,219
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-11,454-10,836-11,629-9,377-8,088
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods13,9198,7077,9686,0377,047
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8035,0767391,9311,772
Profit (loss) before income tax1,0175,2127391,9311,802

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,470 EUR 943 EUR 2,625 EUR 1
Q2 1,543 EUR 929 EUR 2,855 EUR 1
Q3 1,684 EUR 929 EUR 3,675 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,072 EUR 969 EUR 5,467 EUR 1
Q2 1,727 EUR 972 EUR 3,760 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,037 EUR 540 EUR 2,458 EUR 1
Q4 1,531 EUR 864 EUR 4,225 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,071 EUR 910 EUR 5,924 EUR 1
Q2 2,252 EUR 963 EUR 6,165 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,782 EUR 585 EUR 5,138 EUR 1
Q4 1,614 EUR 786 EUR 5,827 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,375 EUR 797 EUR 3,243 EUR 1
Q2 1,617 EUR 806 EUR 4,396 EUR 1
Q3 1,487 EUR 806 EUR 3,928 EUR 1
Q4 2,105 EUR 806 EUR 6,916 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,107 EUR 473 EUR 4,231 EUR 1
Q2 1,542 EUR 781 EUR 4,986 EUR 1
Q3 1,547 EUR 781 EUR 4,110 EUR 1
Q4 1,596 EUR 643 EUR 5,101 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources