Pankrotihalduribüroo Ennok OÜ

Registry code 11028941 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue163,650155,189182,706117,870169,128
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,73465,64619,39741,55546,406
Annual period result—————
Assets571,022560,975521,483567,087583,514
Equity498,289515,261499,615530,218518,663
Current liabilities34,95145,71421,86836,86964,851
Non-current liabilities37,782————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents29,07085,84359,63853,02238,084
Current assets517,629553,531514,099522,893545,544
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,560-1,440-1,440-960—
Labour costs-55,678-40,326-42,369-29,925-32,369
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets53,3937,4447,38444,19437,970
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods490,743446,803477,406485,851469,445
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8,64251,60950,79230,96963,493
Profit (loss) before income tax12,21372,94626,69749,05554,081

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,268 EUR 6,659 EUR 28,295 EUR Not reported
Q2 17,389 EUR 6,659 EUR 40,822 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,782 EUR 6,659 EUR 37,541 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,426 EUR 4,353 EUR 35,607 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,820 EUR 5,549 EUR 94,138 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,926 EUR 5,549 EUR 25,736 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,152 EUR 6,659 EUR 25,202 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,858 EUR 4,427 EUR 33,068 EUR Not reported
Q2 14,576 EUR 3,975 EUR 59,870 EUR Not reported
Q3 17,957 EUR 6,233 EUR 42,949 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,337 EUR 4,179 EUR 49,376 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,981 EUR 3,358 EUR 33,736 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,920 EUR 3,975 EUR 41,617 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,235 EUR 6,504 EUR 27,384 EUR Not reported
Q4 15,493 EUR 3,975 EUR 74,027 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,845 EUR 2,981 EUR 53,515 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,723 EUR 2,981 EUR 24,934 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,592 EUR 3,734 EUR 17,865 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,281 EUR 3,645 EUR 48,922 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources