Osaühing Kuressaare Perearstikeskus

Registry code 11030234 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,502,6622,450,1702,121,6011,599,6201,383,051
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss6,940164,446153,940193,770205,044
Annual period result—————
Assets942,3061,049,0751,001,522878,842759,239
Equity633,292776,352738,371708,696607,021
Current liabilities309,014272,723263,151170,146152,218
Non-current liabilities————0
Employees2321211817
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents514,576727,662841,132716,094572,707
Current assets545,206808,711881,758836,114710,662
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-26,908-19,918-17,278-15,462-15,696
Labour costs-1,381,105-1,307,996-1,078,875-836,164-668,552
Share capital at nominal value2,6822,6822,6822,6822,682
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets397,100240,364119,76442,72848,577
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods623,402608,956581,481511,976399,027
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)37,640160,800178,823213,539219,230
Profit (loss) before income tax49,248188,008179,693214,157219,347

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 187,438 EUR 155,822 EUR Not reported 34
Q2 120,024 EUR 128,886 EUR Not reported 34
Q3 151,352 EUR 163,115 EUR Not reported 31

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 167,650 EUR 153,358 EUR Not reported 32
Q2 123,381 EUR 131,528 EUR Not reported 32
Q3 161,982 EUR 173,218 EUR Not reported 31
Q4 125,146 EUR 133,441 EUR Not reported 33

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 152,115 EUR 134,780 EUR Not reported 30
Q2 111,474 EUR 119,172 EUR Not reported 31
Q3 154,235 EUR 164,869 EUR Not reported 28
Q4 114,531 EUR 122,132 EUR Not reported 31

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 110,088 EUR 95,739 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 84,961 EUR 90,835 EUR Not reported 26
Q3 120,252 EUR 128,689 EUR Not reported 27
Q4 95,830 EUR 102,662 EUR Not reported 31

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 91,878 EUR 83,261 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 76,913 EUR 82,540 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 79,549 EUR 85,581 EUR Not reported 22
Q4 89,331 EUR 95,877 EUR Not reported 25

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources