OÜ Autar Investment
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jul 2024–31 Dec 2025 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–30 Jun 2024 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 920,170 | 1,053,950 | 597,795 | 540,942 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | -118,392 | 245,114 | 223,124 | 224,705 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 2,892,426 | 5,999,751 | 4,281,552 | 3,997,132 |
| Equity | 2,615,715 | 5,720,409 | 3,619,689 | 3,396,565 |
| Current liabilities | 246,175 | 185,291 | 353,613 | 185,532 |
| Non-current liabilities | 30,536 | 94,051 | 308,250 | 415,035 |
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 24,504 | 270,241 | 354,213 | 111,513 |
| Current assets | 59,229 | 418,235 | 515,201 | 272,144 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -264,119 | -234,684 | -92,964 | -29,133 |
| Labour costs | -39,952 | -35,538 | -19,505 | -19,272 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 15,120 | 15,120 | 15,120 | 15,120 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 2,833,197 | 5,581,516 | 3,766,351 | 3,724,988 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 2,717,453 | 5,458,641 | 3,379,911 | 3,155,206 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 82,953 | 299,440 | 228,834 | 303,414 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 38,996 | 316,623 | 223,124 | 302,205 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 23,671 EUR | 2,681 EUR | 152,285 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 51,145 EUR | 2,091 EUR | 148,096 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 30,218 EUR | 1,805 EUR | 150,264 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 69,136 EUR | 3,571 EUR | 140,980 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 9,495 EUR | 3,973 EUR | 141,319 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 32,243 EUR | 4,110 EUR | 149,103 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 40,552 EUR | 3,858 EUR | 138,233 EUR | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 25,063 EUR | 3,260 EUR | 174,891 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 22,159 EUR | 4,105 EUR | 169,562 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 42,832 EUR | 11,146 EUR | 172,307 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 53,303 EUR | 8,125 EUR | 127,561 EUR | 1 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 74,342 EUR | 2,265 EUR | 164,656 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 20,576 EUR | 3,443 EUR | 152,839 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 20,339 EUR | 3,076 EUR | 155,766 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 26,582 EUR | 3,076 EUR | 163,250 EUR | 1 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 57,720 EUR | 2,185 EUR | 148,908 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 9,848 EUR | 2,185 EUR | 151,231 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 16,740 EUR | 2,185 EUR | 150,200 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 15,712 EUR | 2,185 EUR | 146,279 EUR | 1 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.