Nurmenuku Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 11036432 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue120,228125,768153,221173,173149,936
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,261,89422,665-29,474-124,671-47,779
Annual period result—————
Assets4,942,6242,960,8972,738,9232,760,8322,741,065
Equity4,914,9662,080,9522,058,2872,087,7622,212,433
Current liabilities27,658879,945680,636324,153151,505
Non-current liabilities000348,917377,127
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,973,319115,37156,12250,44034,267
Current assets2,412,308519,895259,306234,970167,661
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-33,411-40,194-46,245-47,799-51,465
Labour costs-3,5560000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,530,3162,441,0022,479,6172,525,8622,573,404
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,650,2602,055,4752,084,9492,209,6212,257,400
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,993,085-12,311-23,887-113,106-29,224
Profit (loss) before income tax2,261,89422,665-29,474-124,671-47,779

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Manifold OÜEstonian registry code 11590507ShareholderSource record 13977888
37% 945.72 EUR Sole ownership 16 Sep 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,007 EUR 1,057 EUR 27,644 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,815 EUR 0 EUR 23,370 EUR Not reported
Q3 933 EUR 0 EUR 20,255 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,771 EUR 0 EUR 37,340 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,551 EUR 0 EUR 32,346 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,387 EUR 0 EUR 27,625 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,591 EUR 362 EUR 26,555 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,241 EUR 0 EUR 38,561 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,060 EUR 0 EUR 31,145 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,940 EUR 0 EUR 30,354 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,500 EUR 0 EUR 27,400 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,568 EUR 0 EUR 44,548 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,902 EUR 0 EUR 38,930 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,288 EUR 0 EUR 34,687 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,319 EUR 0 EUR 37,411 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,382 EUR 0 EUR 47,599 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,303 EUR 0 EUR 40,040 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,675 EUR 0 EUR 43,610 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,478 EUR 0 EUR 44,112 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources