OÜ Muuga Perearstikeskus

Registry code 11040572 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,233,1491,229,213995,344732,771574,114
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,31446,445139,83751,15953,798
Annual period result—————
Assets140,145170,978193,721123,38099,550
Equity20,91752,60283,75259,61658,457
Current liabilities119,228118,376109,96963,76441,093
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1217141313
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents54,89762,88084,97554,22646,450
Current assets134,243166,714125,82554,22646,450
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-865-681-1,258-19,530-10,643
Labour costs-661,196-615,775-485,224-402,689-352,640
Share capital at nominal value2,6822,6822,6822,6822,682
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,9024,26467,89669,15453,100
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods15,9213,475-58,7675,7751,977
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)12,78362,041139,83762,84061,368
Profit (loss) before income tax11,90462,058139,83762,84061,368

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 60,303 EUR 62,033 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 62,323 EUR 64,871 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 76,271 EUR 79,627 EUR Not reported 18

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 67,720 EUR 68,207 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 76,588 EUR 72,822 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 79,092 EUR 82,773 EUR Not reported 18
Q4 57,784 EUR 57,098 EUR Not reported 18

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 57,522 EUR 59,574 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 59,019 EUR 57,469 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 69,402 EUR 68,294 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 66,213 EUR 66,717 EUR Not reported 19

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 42,953 EUR 44,660 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 44,764 EUR 43,064 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 52,441 EUR 49,577 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 54,505 EUR 53,991 EUR Not reported 17

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 40,761 EUR 40,750 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 38,836 EUR 38,036 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 45,980 EUR 44,751 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 40,874 EUR 39,272 EUR Not reported 17

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources