osaühing A.Partsi Inseneribüroo

Registry code 11040623 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue161,28590,57292,16362,62670,806
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-25,25420,479-25,741-10,24619,758
Annual period result—————
Assets50,81873,15374,56597,847113,459
Equity32,69357,94755,46781,20891,454
Current liabilities18,1256,5818,0013,1206,114
Non-current liabilities08,62511,09713,51915,891
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents42,84638,77111,80275,26181,205
Current assets50,79266,97361,58478,01486,757
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,154-6,802-6,852-6,869-7,441
Labour costs-10,2300-5,154-3,591-5,320
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets266,18012,98119,83326,702
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods55,13534,65678,39688,64268,884
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-24,74125,768-24,922-9,77920,189
Profit (loss) before income tax-25,25424,979-25,741-10,24619,758

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,370 EUR 2,115 EUR 30,388 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,306 EUR 2,821 EUR 31,833 EUR 5
Q3 5,613 EUR 3,039 EUR 19,035 EUR 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,446 EUR 0 EUR 30,336 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,562 EUR 0 EUR 58,163 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,672 EUR 0 EUR 17,300 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,158 EUR 4,231 EUR 65,380 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,310 EUR 0 EUR 34,971 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,083 EUR 0 EUR 11,977 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,730 EUR 0 EUR 20,785 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,371 EUR 0 EUR 18,248 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,874 EUR 696 EUR 13,832 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,828 EUR 1,420 EUR 17,818 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 11,170 EUR Not reported
Q4 394 EUR 0 EUR 33,500 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,857 EUR 2,184 EUR 12,410 EUR Not reported
Q2 938 EUR 0 EUR 17,006 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,431 EUR 0 EUR 26,185 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,155 EUR 1,474 EUR 11,658 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources