OÜ METASAR KINNISVARA

Registry code 11042869 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue56,73475,76125,53450,70575,634
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,49811,360-39,097-541,29224,882
Annual period result—————
Assets804,043815,528798,557680,1571,194,467
Equity-484,849-487,347-498,707-459,61182,747
Current liabilities38,22152,20446,59324,09731,749
Non-current liabilities1,250,6711,250,6711,250,6711,115,6711,079,971
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents15,99150,56214,84313,82122,354
Current assets398,214437,502411,145384,926383,863
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,197-9,386-9,386-8,952-4,682
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets405,829378,026387,412295,231810,604
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-490,159-501,519-462,42278,86955,053
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,47611,358-39,098-11,73524,188
Profit (loss) before income tax2,49811,360-39,097-541,29224,882

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,568 EUR 0 EUR 23,668 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,008 EUR 0 EUR 12,692 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,217 EUR 0 EUR 9,116 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,867 EUR 0 EUR 34,265 EUR Not reported
Q2 346 EUR 0 EUR 9,339 EUR Not reported
Q3 480 EUR 0 EUR 7,015 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,862 EUR 0 EUR 10,859 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 896 EUR 0 EUR 3,990 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 16,282 EUR Not reported
Q3 137 EUR 0 EUR 7,516 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,386 EUR 0 EUR 22,771 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,250 EUR Not reported
Q2 43 EUR 0 EUR 10,136 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 3,106 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,702 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,885 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,540 EUR 0 EUR 11,944 EUR Not reported
Q3 728 EUR 0 EUR 13,338 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,727 EUR 0 EUR 16,323 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources