OÜ BW KINNISVARA

Registry code 11046413 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue232,672133,574138,18793,51976,465
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss16,99123,3092,686-440-3,667
Annual period result—————
Assets1,405,322236,138247,512248,490232,876
Equity45,73428,7435,4342,7483,189
Current liabilities9,60810,2158,8987,44227,287
Non-current liabilities1,349,980197,180233,180238,300202,400
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents42,58848,54046,78751,27036,807
Current assets126,637121,944128,420125,663104,914
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,090-4,898-5,160-5,135-1,335
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,278,685114,194119,092122,827127,962
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods25,9312,622-643764,044
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)82,33023,3093,9201,200-1,952
Profit (loss) before income tax16,99123,3092,686-440-3,667

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: ORKI OÜEstonian registry code 11624078OsanikSource record 9001617351
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,275 EUR 0 EUR 88,885 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,671 EUR 0 EUR 93,591 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,156 EUR 0 EUR 95,656 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,581 EUR 0 EUR 43,830 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,245 EUR 0 EUR 40,763 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,019 EUR 0 EUR 1,169,016 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,500 EUR 0 EUR 80,265 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,098 EUR 0 EUR 36,895 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,780 EUR 0 EUR 31,059 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,819 EUR 0 EUR 32,025 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,079 EUR 0 EUR 32,539 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,020 EUR 0 EUR 24,620 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,088 EUR 0 EUR 28,012 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,674 EUR 0 EUR 58,256 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,627 EUR 0 EUR 30,764 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,322 EUR 0 EUR 30,173 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,812 EUR 0 EUR 24,948 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,705 EUR 0 EUR 23,055 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,508 EUR 0 EUR 10,121 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources