Osaühing Pajusti Ehitus Grupp

Registry code 11048665 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue24,42924,72222,27550,94053,698
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-7,4353,0511,197-671-2,823
Annual period result—————
Assets165,723174,353171,604171,355193,909
Equity161,687169,122166,072165,001165,672
Current liabilities4,0365,2315,5326,35428,237
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6914,8602,56220,7084,670
Current assets4,27910,9116,85526,40214,838
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,997-4,952-6,788-7,234-6,571
Labour costs-4,771-11,929-22,112-20,947-13,197
Share capital at nominal value2,5402,5402,5402,5402,540
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets161,444163,442164,749144,953179,071
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods166,326163,275162,079162,876165,699
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-7,4793,0461,17019-2,689
Profit (loss) before income tax-7,4353,0511,197-671-2,823

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
K.J.K. Järelevalve OÜEstonian registry code 16441060ShareholderSource record 13204536
15% 381 EUR Sole ownership 10 Jul 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 357 EUR 0 EUR 2,182 EUR Not reported
Q2 126 EUR 0 EUR 2,170 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 3,464 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,418 EUR 1,423 EUR 4,513 EUR 1
Q2 1,806 EUR 1,525 EUR 5,231 EUR Not reported
Q3 330 EUR 0 EUR 11,394 EUR Not reported
Q4 402 EUR 0 EUR 2,653 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,785 EUR 1,451 EUR 5,620 EUR 1
Q2 1,956 EUR 1,140 EUR 5,333 EUR 1
Q3 2,536 EUR 1,140 EUR 8,547 EUR 1
Q4 3,872 EUR 1,140 EUR 16,609 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,474 EUR 2,022 EUR 6,323 EUR 2
Q2 2,647 EUR 2,037 EUR 6,612 EUR 2
Q3 2,292 EUR 2,037 EUR 4,425 EUR 2
Q4 2,539 EUR 2,037 EUR 5,248 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,577 EUR 1,206 EUR 42,779 EUR 2
Q2 3,445 EUR 2,108 EUR 14,468 EUR 2
Q3 2,844 EUR 2,173 EUR 14,398 EUR 2
Q4 7,048 EUR 2,188 EUR 34,813 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources