OÜ Kodukuld Kinnisvara

Registry code 11052543 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue11,97221,01637,17528,09623,086
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,5411,947661-5,175-3,288
Annual period result—————
Assets30,30437,65537,15437,23747,164
Equity29,45532,99631,04930,38836,638
Current liabilities8494,6596,1056,8494,238
Non-current liabilities00006,288
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1824,9092,2424492,281
Current assets6,35312,45910,0398,07920,277
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,656-2,016-2,131-1,589-5,936
Labour costs00-3,746-10,002-9,002
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets23,95125,19627,11529,15826,887
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods30,18428,23727,57632,75137,114
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,8333,0421,825-4,763-3,088
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,5411,947661-5,175-3,288

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,716 EUR 0 EUR 9,775 EUR Not reported
Q2 858 EUR 0 EUR 4,262 EUR Not reported
Q3 67 EUR 0 EUR 3,279 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,563 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 159 EUR 0 EUR 2,951 EUR Not reported
Q2 402 EUR 0 EUR 3,750 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,176 EUR 0 EUR 7,409 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,342 EUR 827 EUR 7,252 EUR 1
Q2 2,254 EUR 832 EUR 19,213 EUR Not reported
Q3 414 EUR 338 EUR 1,940 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,367 EUR 0 EUR 9,177 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,744 EUR 626 EUR 13,962 EUR 1
Q2 2,226 EUR 856 EUR 7,553 EUR 1
Q3 734 EUR 781 EUR 7,425 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 872 EUR 0 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources