P81 Business Property OÜ

Registry code 11054507 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,077,9672,144,0672,256,9632,072,9401,702,417
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss504,349700,25139,030310,2861,073,431
Annual period result—————
Assets19,431,83719,269,31019,421,33919,640,48717,657,163
Equity7,720,4927,216,1436,515,8926,476,8626,153,775
Current liabilities931,767849,744938,4731,314,7991,410,539
Non-current liabilities10,779,57811,203,42311,966,97411,848,82610,092,849
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents468,716250,458180,790355,840344,538
Current assets611,837399,310351,339570,487607,163
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,6002,6002,6002,6002,600
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets18,820,00018,870,00019,070,00019,070,00017,050,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,591,9233,891,6723,852,6423,542,3562,456,124
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,165,0361,517,020866,000756,3071,408,628
Profit (loss) before income tax504,349700,25139,030310,2861,073,431

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: LANDGANGEN A.S.Identifier not providedForeign code NO941862977 (NOR)ShareholderSource record 9001617361
100% 2,600 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 86,498 EUR 0 EUR 589,960 EUR Not reported
Q2 72,748 EUR 0 EUR 511,845 EUR Not reported
Q3 76,985 EUR 0 EUR 567,311 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77,156 EUR 0 EUR 555,710 EUR Not reported
Q2 71,345 EUR 0 EUR 514,708 EUR Not reported
Q3 71,397 EUR 0 EUR 472,157 EUR Not reported
Q4 89,676 EUR 0 EUR 531,196 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 76,033 EUR 0 EUR 640,307 EUR Not reported
Q2 74,971 EUR 0 EUR 576,795 EUR Not reported
Q3 49,670 EUR 0 EUR 452,367 EUR Not reported
Q4 69,965 EUR 0 EUR 505,679 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 603,238 EUR Not reported
Q2 36,232 EUR 0 EUR 554,483 EUR Not reported
Q3 67,721 EUR 0 EUR 512,973 EUR Not reported
Q4 69,497 EUR 0 EUR 564,829 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 564,323 EUR Not reported
Q2 46,949 EUR 0 EUR 527,446 EUR Not reported
Q3 17,053 EUR 0 EUR 481,910 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 535,540 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources