osaühing Astrion Invest

Registry code 11055547 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue221,899219,316233,025198,082176,850
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss109,333-1,214,506125,243-728,031113,152
Annual period result—————
Assets2,798,0482,732,8684,600,8035,176,0556,009,866
Equity2,528,8222,419,5773,689,0833,563,8404,291,871
Current liabilities58,94643,69194,6171,547,7671,665,579
Non-current liabilities210,280269,600817,10364,44852,416
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents710,229652,37175,313158,568125,968
Current assets712,579653,16295,164169,474147,019
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,614-463-942-1,265-1,070
Labour costs-14,226-13,166-11,641-10,501-7,948
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,085,4692,079,7064,505,6395,006,5815,862,847
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,416,6773,631,2713,561,0284,289,0594,175,907
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)116,198-1,126,505206,436-689,760149,334
Profit (loss) before income tax109,333-1,200,756125,243-728,031113,152

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,095 EUR 1,111 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,017 EUR 1,103 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 985 EUR 1,103 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,755 EUR 1,085 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,017 EUR 1,126 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,009 EUR 1,126 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,955 EUR 1,126 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 875 EUR 979 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,285 EUR 1,002 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 10,894 EUR 1,002 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,580 EUR 1,002 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,072 EUR 893 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 837 EUR 933 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 837 EUR 933 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,110 EUR 933 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,939 EUR 747 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 726 EUR 812 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 726 EUR 812 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,998 EUR 812 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources