Suurte Kitarristide Halduse OÜ

Registry code 11058497 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue26,11934,37940,40723,20124,628
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,52328212,5003,901-3,208
Annual period result—————
Assets31,36029,79230,48518,41312,707
Equity29,05327,53027,24814,74810,847
Current liabilities2,3072,2623,2373,6651,860
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents31,21125,87221,1575,2917,006
Current assets31,29729,70430,48518,41312,707
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-25-12000
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets6388000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods24,71824,43611,9368,03511,243
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,52228212,5003,901-3,208
Profit (loss) before income tax1,52328212,5003,901-3,208

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,587 EUR 0 EUR 11,656 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,445 EUR 0 EUR 9,483 EUR Not reported
Q3 775 EUR 0 EUR 9,100 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 969 EUR 0 EUR 9,031 EUR Not reported
Q2 708 EUR 0 EUR 6,510 EUR Not reported
Q3 471 EUR 0 EUR 6,098 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,049 EUR 0 EUR 5,170 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,518 EUR 0 EUR 13,293 EUR Not reported
Q2 573 EUR 0 EUR 5,991 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,181 EUR 0 EUR 15,646 EUR Not reported
Q4 689 EUR 0 EUR 5,948 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,033 EUR 0 EUR 10,181 EUR Not reported
Q2 888 EUR 0 EUR 8,200 EUR Not reported
Q3 510 EUR 0 EUR 9,486 EUR Not reported
Q4 930 EUR 0 EUR 6,940 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 661 EUR 0 EUR 5,288 EUR Not reported
Q2 470 EUR 0 EUR 3,633 EUR Not reported
Q3 598 EUR 0 EUR 7,774 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,492 EUR 0 EUR 7,555 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources