Sisekujundusagentuur InRoom OÜ

Registry code 11063084 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue65,73430,74555,86053,76037,564
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss53,622-1,49721,9654,70010,494
Annual period result—————
Assets68,17422,62932,02936,12244,746
Equity64,47120,84931,34734,38043,681
Current liabilities3,7031,7806821,7421,065
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01010
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents19,69516,90519,36922,35424,307
Current assets26,03421,57324,63222,38524,668
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-6,340-6,340-6,340-6,340
Labour costs0-5,2900-23,4220
Share capital at nominal value2,6672,6672,6672,6672,667
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets42,1401,0567,39713,73720,078
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,91419,4116,44726,74630,253
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)53,622-1,49721,9654,70013,244
Profit (loss) before income tax53,622-1,49721,9654,70010,494

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,592 EUR 174 EUR 8,790 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,888 EUR 522 EUR 13,610 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,709 EUR 522 EUR 18,737 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,677 EUR 671 EUR 16,353 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,737 EUR 373 EUR 12,165 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,298 EUR 373 EUR 15,722 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,468 EUR 124 EUR 29,941 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,958 EUR 590 EUR 6,910 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,584 EUR 514 EUR 4,485 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,746 EUR 1,466 EUR 7,375 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,683 EUR 1,466 EUR 12,455 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,011 EUR 891 EUR 20,172 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,280 EUR 565 EUR 15,920 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,097 EUR 364 EUR 16,390 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,124 EUR 364 EUR 9,120 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,049 EUR 1,617 EUR 13,570 EUR 1
Q2 6,447 EUR 3,897 EUR 13,730 EUR 1
Q3 6,352 EUR 3,828 EUR 9,588 EUR 1
Q4 6,320 EUR 2,569 EUR 14,000 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources