Eurohelp OÜ

Registry code 11065445 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue50,53140,37243,62162,83563,711
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss10,144-31,404-12,327-1,19913,148
Annual period result—————
Assets115,494136,098137,742141,43576,970
Equity31,68121,53752,94165,26866,467
Current liabilities83,413114,16184,40175,76710,103
Non-current liabilities400400400400400
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,5026139376,7421,439
Current assets22,48923,03642,81137,53630,415
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-20,057-18,867-15,634-13,932-8,219
Labour costs0-56000-855
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets93,005113,06294,931103,89946,555
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods18,72550,12962,45663,65550,507
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)10,142-31,405-12,347-1,04013,697
Profit (loss) before income tax10,144-31,404-12,327-1,19913,148

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,284 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,532 EUR 0 EUR 7,274 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,048 EUR 0 EUR 62,783 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,946 EUR 0 EUR 16,046 EUR Not reported
Q2 670 EUR 0 EUR 12,350 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,739 EUR 0 EUR 12,778 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,194 EUR 0 EUR 16,486 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,237 EUR 237 EUR 7,456 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,336 EUR 0 EUR 14,418 EUR Not reported
Q3 651 EUR 0 EUR 9,157 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,450 EUR 0 EUR 10,784 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,395 EUR 0 EUR 13,391 EUR 1
Q2 364 EUR 0 EUR 19,313 EUR 1
Q3 861 EUR 0 EUR 15,935 EUR 1
Q4 Not reported Not reported 2,237 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 873 EUR 0 EUR 17,909 EUR 1
Q2 3,538 EUR 0 EUR 22,550 EUR 1
Q3 499 EUR 0 EUR 14,202 EUR 1
Q4 1,382 EUR 0 EUR 7,857 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources