Wolfstan OÜ

Registry code 11067378 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue91,494178,061145,39168,82843,925
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss588963,416-1,4661,240
Annual period result—————
Assets14,35210,39911,7897,2239,310
Equity6,8236,2356,1392,7234,189
Current liabilities7,5294,1645,6504,5005,121
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,8546,1477,8863,867480
Current assets11,7597,4528,4887,2239,310
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-354-354-236——
Labour costs-13,293-8,528000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,5932,9473,301——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,4233,327-891,377137
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)588953,416-1,4661,240
Profit (loss) before income tax588963,416-1,4661,240

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,223 EUR 1,471 EUR 28,912 EUR 1
Q2 3,425 EUR 1,540 EUR 28,445 EUR 1
Q3 4,441 EUR 1,540 EUR 46,621 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,744 EUR 1,387 EUR 15,220 EUR 1
Q2 3,405 EUR 1,403 EUR 32,660 EUR 1
Q3 1,387 EUR 1,448 EUR 24,643 EUR 1
Q4 3,479 EUR 1,403 EUR 24,164 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 216 EUR 0 EUR 50,465 EUR Not reported
Q2 941 EUR 0 EUR 68,820 EUR 1
Q3 2,066 EUR 1,252 EUR 117,574 EUR 1
Q4 2,250 EUR 1,355 EUR 39,065 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 21 EUR 0 EUR 35,368 EUR Not reported
Q2 715 EUR 0 EUR 44,580 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,128 EUR 0 EUR 65,366 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,447 EUR 0 EUR 93,805 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,107 EUR 0 EUR 14,840 EUR Not reported
Q2 743 EUR 0 EUR 13,160 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 36,667 EUR Not reported
Q4 634 EUR 0 EUR 34,538 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources