Osaühing Elan Kinnisvara

Registry code 11067591 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue105,562104,111111,938128,29593,820
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss61,26960,63870,86873,52548,384
Annual period result—————
Assets922,654860,956799,858728,414656,174
Equity777,243715,974655,336584,468510,943
Current liabilities145,411144,982144,522143,946145,231
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents878,706816,040760,547695,730603,783
Current assets904,415842,676781,771710,327618,924
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets18,23918,28018,08718,08737,250
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods653,418592,780521,912448,387400,003
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)61,26360,63370,84073,50848,371
Profit (loss) before income tax61,26960,63870,86873,52548,384

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 767 EUR 0 EUR 9,082 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,035 EUR 0 EUR 9,831 EUR Not reported
Q3 467 EUR 0 EUR 8,908 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 719 EUR 0 EUR 9,983 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,326 EUR 0 EUR 12,141 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,072 EUR 0 EUR 8,615 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,087 EUR 0 EUR 7,533 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 492 EUR 0 EUR 13,794 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,921 EUR 0 EUR 12,649 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,475 EUR 0 EUR 9,922 EUR Not reported
Q4 854 EUR 0 EUR 8,359 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 647 EUR 0 EUR 11,959 EUR Not reported
Q2 539 EUR 0 EUR 10,975 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,349 EUR 0 EUR 9,767 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,121 EUR 0 EUR 11,134 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 739 EUR 0 EUR 12,248 EUR Not reported
Q2 587 EUR 0 EUR 9,509 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,029 EUR 0 EUR 8,417 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,100 EUR 0 EUR 10,811 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources