OÜ Perearst Heinamets

Registry code 11068930 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue151,493137,508131,379178,424221,020
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,297-200-8,92110,8821,393
Annual period result—————
Assets20,46715,23015,26629,56023,578
Equity5,8731,5761,77616,6975,815
Current liabilities14,59413,65413,49012,86317,763
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11123
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents9,68711,5589,68419,7127,162
Current assets20,46713,73813,77427,10119,519
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,4920-966-1,600-600
Labour costs-88,433-84,190-85,705-100,669-137,656
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets01,4921,4922,4594,059
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,236-1,0367,8853,0031,610
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,297-200-7,42110,8821,393
Profit (loss) before income tax4,297-200-7,42110,8821,393

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,660 EUR 10,905 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 10,140 EUR 10,285 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 10,084 EUR 10,372 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,981 EUR 10,993 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 10,734 EUR 10,594 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 10,804 EUR 10,842 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 10,908 EUR 10,871 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,612 EUR 9,886 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 9,762 EUR 9,785 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 6,547 EUR 6,562 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 14,101 EUR 14,132 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,313 EUR 10,339 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 9,816 EUR 9,841 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 10,852 EUR 10,143 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 9,636 EUR 9,714 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,392 EUR 15,723 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 13,021 EUR 13,244 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 8,047 EUR 8,027 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 10,689 EUR 10,758 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources