Eurolegend OÜ

Registry code 11068975 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue90,89354,05563,17632,56738,903
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss16,396245-4,202-13,671-13,261
Annual period result—————
Assets39,30422,46923,37427,09141,027
Equity35,63119,23518,99023,19236,863
Current liabilities3,6733,2344,3843,8994,164
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents32,43819,609——12,291
Current assets38,02621,19122,09625,81339,749
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,2781,2781,2781,2781,278
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods16,42316,17823,19234,05047,312
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)16,234-99-4,202-13,671-13,261
Profit (loss) before income tax16,396245-4,202-13,671-13,261

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,344 EUR 317 EUR 26,879 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,162 EUR 299 EUR 22,817 EUR Not reported
Q3 955 EUR 224 EUR 9,714 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,412 EUR 228 EUR 15,850 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,241 EUR 478 EUR 11,427 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,054 EUR 230 EUR 7,971 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,891 EUR 230 EUR 55,467 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,854 EUR 293 EUR 13,200 EUR Not reported
Q2 949 EUR 224 EUR 11,127 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,474 EUR 224 EUR 13,598 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,548 EUR 224 EUR 15,054 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,577 EUR 224 EUR 15,195 EUR Not reported
Q2 914 EUR 315 EUR 15,905 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,024 EUR 313 EUR 18,379 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,483 EUR 259 EUR 11,917 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,614 EUR 224 EUR 13,762 EUR Not reported
Q2 655 EUR 224 EUR -2,461 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,354 EUR 224 EUR 10,948 EUR Not reported
Q4 898 EUR 224 EUR 14,420 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources