Reval Sport Agency OÜ

Registry code 11069986 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,959,8545,999,8984,799,9974,788,2894,184,748
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-105,2901,879-263,6844,04014,995
Annual period result—————
Assets709,844855,268560,334799,620795,327
Equity593,918699,208477,329741,013736,973
Current liabilities115,926156,06083,00558,60758,354
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents58,822465,197180,574202,353293,633
Current assets273,106744,119501,611752,943733,910
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-27,462-23,424-15,246-14,740-14,120
Labour costs-9,364-9,485000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets436,738111,14958,72346,67761,417
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods696,396694,517738,201734,161719,166
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-103,348-48,645-300,40612,7748,619
Profit (loss) before income tax-105,2901,879-263,6844,04014,995

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,099 EUR 0 EUR 282,094 EUR Not reported
Q2 32,864 EUR 0 EUR 292,722 EUR Not reported
Q3 28,856 EUR 0 EUR 181,735 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,337 EUR 1,337 EUR 378,240 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 1,353 EUR 1,828,421 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 1,353 EUR 703,280 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 451 EUR 355,096 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,810 EUR 2,700 EUR 2,751,260 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,883 EUR 4,035 EUR 2,409,180 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,757 EUR 1,754 EUR 1,042,989 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,313 EUR 1,304 EUR 1,362,369 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,946 EUR 1,168 EUR 2,040,937 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,600 EUR 1,600 EUR 1,655,133 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 780,236 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,240 EUR 1,925 EUR 2,298,488 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 119 EUR 0 EUR 1,448,716 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 983,997 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 507,098 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 1,579,406 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources