GALINA KULINITŠ HAMBAKLIINIK OÜ

Registry code 11072787 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue245,221170,561176,635175,879177,077
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,41613,517-3,2852,58312,687
Annual period result—————
Assets123,884115,17899,693128,164155,663
Equity102,34099,92486,407114,665143,101
Current liabilities21,54415,25413,28613,49912,562
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees55555
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents48,03021,82527,32543,94546,174
Current assets50,29821,82536,17447,91650,567
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-24,947-16,345-19,060-26,151-17,715
Labour costs-156,280-110,505-105,273-100,407-92,082
Share capital at nominal value6,3906,3906,3906,3906,390
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets73,58693,35363,51980,248105,096
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods89,70076,18379,468101,856120,190
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,40013,513-3,2872,58312,685
Profit (loss) before income tax2,41613,517-3,2852,58312,687

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,882 EUR 18,363 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 17,489 EUR 18,730 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 16,811 EUR 18,025 EUR Not reported 6

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,316 EUR 10,919 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 16,191 EUR 17,312 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 13,836 EUR 14,770 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 14,796 EUR 15,758 EUR Not reported 6

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,338 EUR 10,024 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 9,644 EUR 10,249 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 9,274 EUR 9,949 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 10,801 EUR 11,578 EUR Not reported 6

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,427 EUR 11,079 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 9,366 EUR 10,057 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 9,372 EUR 10,064 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 9,344 EUR 10,035 EUR Not reported 5

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,928 EUR 10,389 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 8,989 EUR 9,600 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 9,217 EUR 9,845 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 9,331 EUR 9,957 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources