Fei Long OÜ

Registry code 11074421 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue235,88780,86683,26678,65887,320
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss91,9039,012-5,506-8,652-15,151
Annual period result—————
Assets375,117357,258353,340368,703425,559
Equity367,685275,782266,771272,277282,617
Current liabilities7,4328,4768,5698,4267,342
Non-current liabilities073,00078,00088,000135,600
Employees22211
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents183,971074,83454,52172,452
Current assets201,551134,520114,863108,187148,067
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,011-15,739-22,039-21,398-21,434
Labour costs-23,651-20,606-18,669-11,568-7,627
Share capital at nominal value3,7063,7063,7063,7063,706
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets173,566222,738238,477260,516277,492
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods272,076262,693268,200276,852293,691
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)91,8989,004-5,511-8,658-15,155
Profit (loss) before income tax91,9039,012-5,506-8,652-15,151

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,418 EUR 1,576 EUR 16,634 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,820 EUR 0 EUR 11,361 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,795 EUR 0 EUR 10,510 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,342 EUR 1,764 EUR 28,010 EUR 2
Q2 6,815 EUR 2,365 EUR 24,853 EUR 2
Q3 9,486 EUR 1,928 EUR 36,766 EUR 2
Q4 6,580 EUR 1,998 EUR 21,808 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,025 EUR 1,438 EUR 23,442 EUR 2
Q2 4,402 EUR 1,685 EUR 16,107 EUR 2
Q3 4,317 EUR 1,667 EUR 17,078 EUR 2
Q4 4,996 EUR 1,710 EUR 20,024 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,753 EUR 1,409 EUR 13,812 EUR 2
Q2 3,006 EUR 1,479 EUR 16,690 EUR 2
Q3 3,622 EUR 1,479 EUR 15,435 EUR 2
Q4 5,734 EUR 1,479 EUR 26,312 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,313 EUR 704 EUR 18,494 EUR 2
Q2 4,946 EUR 781 EUR 28,912 EUR 2
Q3 2,216 EUR 781 EUR 15,463 EUR 2
Q4 2,051 EUR 781 EUR 14,598 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources