TONI-EV OÜ

Registry code 11074680 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue102,01883,657109,93549,01978,509
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-12,7672,8018,8041,021-10,045
Annual period result—————
Assets97,262103,77098,50094,91188,097
Equity17,36730,13427,33318,52917,508
Current liabilities79,89573,63671,16776,38270,589
Non-current liabilities————0
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents64093148723548
Current assets28,74934,04827,56922,77114,748
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,209-1,209-1,209-1,209-1,209
Labour costs-13,175-11,697-10,784-9,437-9,321
Share capital at nominal value2,5572,5572,5572,5572,557
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets68,51369,72270,93172,14073,349
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods27,57724,77615,97214,95124,996
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-12,7972,7908,7791,055-9,849
Profit (loss) before income tax-12,7672,8018,8041,021-10,045

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,122 EUR 1,014 EUR 11,560 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,615 EUR 1,041 EUR 11,832 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,644 EUR 1,041 EUR 25,153 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,578 EUR 905 EUR 15,477 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,304 EUR 960 EUR 20,903 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,587 EUR 960 EUR 14,697 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,696 EUR 960 EUR 44,941 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,450 EUR 766 EUR 6,200 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,356 EUR 795 EUR 33,252 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,158 EUR 795 EUR 25,529 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,581 EUR 795 EUR 16,487 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 461 EUR 499 EUR 540 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,658 EUR 898 EUR 32,940 EUR Not reported
Q3 873 EUR 707 EUR 32,380 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,138 EUR 707 EUR 38,125 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 870 EUR 657 EUR 2,590 EUR Not reported
Q2 904 EUR 657 EUR 14,150 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,265 EUR 657 EUR 28,719 EUR Not reported
Q4 660 EUR 657 EUR 3,950 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources