OÜ Perearst Nadežda Hovanskaja

Registry code 11076928 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue310,112168,648154,354144,285125,224
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss78,23048,73339,37746,48538,022
Annual period result—————
Assets126,08279,32772,44674,67974,621
Equity98,41060,18056,44762,07160,586
Current liabilities27,67219,14715,99912,60814,035
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees32222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents117,86477,46466,26756,24068,096
Current assets119,98478,40969,86559,19569,176
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-363-1,663-3,511-5,105-3,078
Labour costs-144,864-80,282-70,171-61,832-58,867
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets6,0989182,58115,4845,445
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods17,3688,63514,25812,77419,752
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)90,90457,80548,41655,51744,764
Profit (loss) before income tax89,51256,45147,38655,39544,473

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,073 EUR 14,990 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 29,115 EUR 14,268 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 14,872 EUR 15,891 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,737 EUR 11,287 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 26,389 EUR 15,702 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 13,936 EUR 14,767 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 14,402 EUR 15,033 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,835 EUR 7,193 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 17,715 EUR 10,370 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 7,707 EUR 8,097 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 7,939 EUR 8,331 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,528 EUR 5,823 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 16,788 EUR 9,105 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 6,927 EUR 7,293 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 6,854 EUR 7,213 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,870 EUR 5,159 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 16,173 EUR 7,549 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 5,783 EUR 6,086 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 5,875 EUR 6,182 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources