osaühing EDVARD LOBODA HAMBARAVI

Registry code 11079542 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue71,85277,57376,17272,78864,887
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,1066,4922671,5364,932
Annual period result—————
Assets83,80189,37188,11381,80177,600
Equity53,81652,71046,21845,95144,415
Current liabilities17,20323,87929,11323,06820,403
Non-current liabilities12,78212,78212,78212,78212,782
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents55,54778,80177,74380,23176,030
Current assets83,80187,17185,31381,80177,600
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-600-200—0
Labour costs-48,693-43,722-42,277-39,037-34,775
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets02,2002,80000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods50,15443,66243,39541,85936,927
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-1,0904,603381,5364,932
Profit (loss) before income tax1,1066,4922671,5364,932

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,800 EUR 5,291 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 4,480 EUR 4,957 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 4,512 EUR 4,980 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,428 EUR 4,822 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 4,637 EUR 5,120 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 4,913 EUR 5,400 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 4,638 EUR 5,122 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,873 EUR 4,096 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 4,086 EUR 4,323 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 4,065 EUR 4,301 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 4,035 EUR 4,271 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,154 EUR 3,394 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 3,741 EUR 3,957 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 3,941 EUR 4,160 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 3,640 EUR 3,855 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,139 EUR 3,385 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 3,213 EUR 3,465 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 3,878 EUR 4,142 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,905 EUR 3,151 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources