AS Ober-Haus Real Estate Advisors

Registry code 11080798 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,571,606299,525253,512235,594241,289
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss510,36063,730377,326297,284676,445
Annual period result—————
Assets1,619,3271,898,9185,477,4144,953,2515,277,579
Equity687,919177,559513,829386,502999,053
Current liabilities931,4081,721,3594,963,585240,7421,014,543
Non-current liabilities442—04,326,0073,263,983
Employees767582922
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents133,8658,678187,76463,33625,860
Current assets877,37448,274310,32486,25851,742
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,603-344-257-144-999
Labour costs-128,654-63,538-98,812-148,340-136,523
Share capital at nominal value66,00066,00066,00066,000194,431
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets741,9531,850,6445,167,0904,866,9935,225,837
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods92,11628,38651,0603,7752,141
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-72,368-67,041-8,700-4,227-24,129
Profit (loss) before income tax510,36063,730377,326297,284676,445

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,959 EUR 17,806 EUR 366,691 EUR 1
Q2 41,867 EUR 20,067 EUR 414,554 EUR 1
Q3 24,911 EUR 14,562 EUR 358,598 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,635 EUR 5,635 EUR 67,272 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,700 EUR 7,700 EUR 91,430 EUR 2
Q3 44,079 EUR 19,366 EUR 441,614 EUR 2
Q4 42,528 EUR 18,995 EUR 406,949 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,882 EUR 9,275 EUR 71,170 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,565 EUR 5,565 EUR 84,279 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,957 EUR 5,957 EUR 87,052 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,565 EUR 5,565 EUR 82,149 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,467 EUR 14,867 EUR 56,858 EUR 1
Q2 14,106 EUR 13,173 EUR 51,088 EUR Not reported
Q3 10,706 EUR 10,617 EUR 72,310 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,344 EUR 5,565 EUR 76,620 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,303 EUR 15,460 EUR 64,725 EUR 1
Q2 14,765 EUR 14,108 EUR 77,483 EUR 1
Q3 15,680 EUR 14,735 EUR 65,046 EUR 1
Q4 15,550 EUR 14,747 EUR 60,576 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources