Mesterlaft Estonia OÜ

Registry code 11083868 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue82,02290,774232,694556,273332,811
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss322-70,4843,179129,0546,311
Annual period result—————
Assets67,51868,563175,087200,648242,644
Equity59,42059,098161,770169,344123,290
Current liabilities8,0989,46513,31731,304119,354
Non-current liabilities————0
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents14,63233,605117,531161,26238,798
Current assets67,51868,563175,087200,648118,764
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs12,76912,06810,84400
Share capital at nominal value2,6002,6002,6002,6002,600
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets———0123,880
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods56,242126,726155,73537,434114,123
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)320-62,9917,205164,3069,130
Profit (loss) before income tax322-65,1624,929149,8046,311

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,025 EUR 1,124 EUR 15,723 EUR 1
Q2 1,244 EUR 973 EUR 3,664 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 973 EUR 6,493 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,204 EUR 1,359 EUR 8,251 EUR 1
Q2 2,288 EUR 1,403 EUR 21,618 EUR 1
Q3 3,765 EUR 1,410 EUR 24,150 EUR 1
Q4 1,353 EUR 1,425 EUR 14,496 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,568 EUR 3,405 EUR 63,447 EUR 1
Q2 1,172 EUR 1,271 EUR 3,238 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 1,271 EUR 8,935 EUR 1
Q4 1,395 EUR 1,271 EUR 30,248 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,603 EUR 997 EUR 18,621 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 1,079 EUR 17,310 EUR 1
Q3 1,026 EUR 1,112 EUR 55,632 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 1,112 EUR 133,332 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 89,303 EUR 0 EUR 639,351 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 161,391 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 34,349 EUR Not reported
Q4 816 EUR 0 EUR 4,922 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources