Fop Rem Grupp Osaühing

Registry code 11088417 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,376,494475,56747,84265,838105,486
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss291,05373,6339,5987,79315,405
Annual period result—————
Assets682,142290,08762,76957,97049,701
Equity408,631129,07861,55056,82649,034
Current liabilities68,65733,4991,2191,144667
Non-current liabilities204,854127,510———
Employees128113
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents119,85095,37450,10854,17945,612
Current assets408,075126,20051,64755,44546,092
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-51,405-8,567-1,953-1,083-1,083
Labour costs-252,060-76,937-5,572-7,268-36,230
Share capital at nominal value2,5692,5692,5692,5692,569
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets274,067163,88711,1222,5253,609
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods114,75252,61949,12646,20730,803
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)305,23273,6339,5987,76815,405
Profit (loss) before income tax291,05373,6339,5987,79315,405

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 35,592 EUR 24,509 EUR 165,062 EUR 17
Q2 77,447 EUR 33,633 EUR 416,247 EUR 16
Q3 72,978 EUR 47,131 EUR 546,360 EUR 17

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,689 EUR 10,560 EUR 36,706 EUR 1
Q2 33,958 EUR 9,230 EUR 244,401 EUR 12
Q3 110,073 EUR 34,103 EUR 569,365 EUR 15
Q4 70,221 EUR 40,717 EUR 482,958 EUR 12

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,154 EUR 1,679 EUR 4,021 EUR 1
Q2 6,176 EUR 2,658 EUR 22,965 EUR 5
Q3 31,107 EUR 8,039 EUR 271,198 EUR 7
Q4 36,689 EUR 11,198 EUR 179,101 EUR 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 95 EUR 22 EUR 1,158 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,099 EUR 0 EUR 37,163 EUR 1
Q4 2,607 EUR 1,712 EUR 5,982 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,630 EUR 1,632 EUR 3,709 EUR Not reported
Q2 132 EUR 139 EUR 125 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,776 EUR 0 EUR 16,482 EUR 3
Q4 4,500 EUR 1,115 EUR 48,103 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources